Birbank Biznes Presents a New Online Business Service!
Birbank Biznes is continuing to broaden its array of online business services. In its latest development, the system has introduced a new feature related to bank guarantees. Clients can now acquire a letter of guarantee for “Fast Tender” entirely online through Birbank Biznes, making the process more convenient and accessible for businesses.
The key benefit of this new digital service is that there’s no need to spend time visiting a branch or getting in touch with a supervisor or bank staff. Entrepreneurs can apply for a guarantee through Birbank Biznes online. The system automatically generates the application form, which the client confirms with an ASAN signature. Following this, the client receives a letter online, streamlining the entire process.
Birbank Biznes’s “Quick Tender” product offers several advantages: the contract is made just once, and subsequent letters of guarantee are issued based on the application. The limit is provided without any commission, and there are no annual interest rates or commissions on the limit. A one-time fee is charged only upon receiving a letter of guarantee.
Birbank Biznes brings together many banking products that entrepreneurs use every day:
-       Guarantees: tender, performance, advance, quality, payment, customs, etc.