Kapital Bank offers POS terminal users new opportunities for non-banking products
Kapital Bank provides a number of benefits and opportunities for users of the bank's POS terminals in order to support entrepreneurs, as well as reduce the costs of economic entities for banking services. Thus, Kapital Bank demonstrates that it always supports entrepreneurs, offers optimal conditions and expands the range of non-banking products.
According to the terms, entrepreneurs who use Kapital Bank POS terminals can benefit from a number of discounts on non-bank products. Such services as creating websites and mobile applications for e-commerce, smart cash registers, managing internal systems and integrating them with smart cash registers, courier delivery of goods, insurance, SMS advertising and conducting trainings for company employees are provided to entrepreneurs who cooperate with Kapital Bank at special preferential rates from vendors.
Those who want to install multifunctional smart cash registers and POS terminals of Kapital Bank can contact the Information Center 196 or the hotline (012)310-10-97.