Kapital Bank will be working on the holidays
On the occasion of Novruz holidays, Kapital Bank continues its beneficial campaign for loans. As part of the campaign, insurance payment applied for a loan will be covered by the Bank. All customers who have an official income will be able to get a loan up to 3000 manats from Kapital Bank and pay 99 manats per month.
An annual interest rate of cash loans starts at 19%. Loans can be issued without a guarantor and all customers who apply for a loan to Kapital Bank will receive a free BirKart card as a gift. The campaign is valid until April 14, 2019. It should be noted that the amount of consumer credit in cash is from 300 to 20 000 manats, while the term is from 3 to 48 months. For more information about loans, please refer to https://kapitalbank.az/loans/cash?hl=en.
In addition, on the occasion of Novruz holidays, Kapital Bank will be working on holidays. The list of branches to operate during the holidays has been published on the website – https://goo.gl/fDVpNh.
Kapital Bank congratulates Azerbaijani people on Novruz holidays, wishes everyone health, prosperity and lots of success.