Get 3000 mants, pay 99 manats per month
On the occasion of Novruz holidays, Kapital Bank offers a new beneficial campaign for loans. As part of the campaign, all customers who have an official income will be able to get a loan up to 3000 manats from Kapital Bank and pay 99 manats per month.
An annual interest rate of cash loans starts at 19%. Loans can be issued without a guarantor and all customers who apply for a loan to Kapital Bank will receive a free BirKart card as a gift. The campaign is valid until April 14, 2019.
Moreover, on the occasion of March 8 — International Women’s Day — a commission fee will not be charged for ladies who apply for a loan until March 10, 2019.
It should be noted that the amount of consumer credit in cash is from 300 to 20 000 manats, while the term is from 3 to 48 months. For more information about loans, please refer to