Kapital Bank presents Gift Certificates to homebuyers
Kapital Bank gives Gift Certificates to customers who have bought a house using the bank's internal mortgage product. The certificate will allow clients to buy the materials for the home repairs, necessary household items, as well as services from partner stores at a discount. In addition, the certificate can also be used to pay for services from the “166” Cargo & Logistics Company.
It is worth reminding that Kapital Bank offers an internal mortgage loan with an annual interest rate starting at 8%. The mortgage amount is from 30 000 to 250 000 manats, the term is from 1 to 20 years. The amounts borrowed for the purchase of an apartment from the developers-partners of Kapital Bank can be increased up to 500,000 manats.
It should be noted that the minimum initial payment is from 20%. Most of the issues in the process of obtaining a mortgage loan are carried out directly by the bank without additional loss of time. All the questions related to mortgage lending can be addressed to WhatsApp (+99451) 250 99 99.