Innovation in the Banking Sector: Birbank Biznes Introduces “Maestro” Tariff
Birbank Biznes has announced the launch of a groundbreaking, highly profitable product tailored specifically for businesses.
This innovative offering includes essential banking operations and products, setting a new standard in the banking industry of Azerbaijan. Customers can now select the specific volume and variety of transactions and services that align perfectly with the unique needs of their business, allowing them to create their own tariff packages.
This innovative product creates an excellent opportunity for entrepreneurs and companies to enhance their business management with the added convenience of adapting tariffs to suit their unique needs. Moreover, “Maestro” offers the potential for savings up to 65% on bank fees, presenting favorable conditions and substantial cost-cutting benefits.
It is essential to highlight that clients have the flexibility to create tariff packages according to their business needs through a range of specified operations and services, including: