Get 3000 manats, pay 100 manats monthly!
On the occasion of Novruz Holiday, Kapital Bank offers a new privilege campaign for loans. As part of the campaign, customers who receive a salary or pension through Kapital Bank can pay for each loan in the amount of 3000 manats only 100 manats per month.
An annual interest rate for cash loans starts at 20%. According to the terms, the loan can be issued without a guarantor, and customers who get a loan will receive a free BirKart card as a gift. The campaign will last until April 2, 2020.
It should be noted that the amount of consumer credit in cash is from 300 to 20 000 manats. For more information about loans, please refer to
Kapital Bank, having the biggest branch network in Azerbaijan, is at the service of customers with 101 branches and 14 departments. For more detailed information about the Bank’s products and services, please refer to website, 196 Call Centre or the Bank’s various social network pages.